JACKED: Set Times!

Sydney:
2pm – 12am Sunday 24 January @ Ivy

Courtyard 
02.00 - 03.30pm            Matt Formosa & Scuba 
03.30 - 04.30pm            Digit & Danny Lang
04.30 - 05.30pm            Matt Nukewood
05.30 - 06.30pm            Tass
06.30 - 08.00pm            Hardwell
08.00 - 10.00pm            Afrojack
10.00 - 12.00am            Wolfgang Gartner

The Den
04;00 – 05:30pm           Jackpop vs. Blog Wars  
05:30 – 06:30pm           Elmo is dead  
06:30 – 08:00pm           SMS vs. Lights out! 
08:00 – 09:30pm           Vengeance vs. Dorkatronique  
09:30 – 10:30pm           Bloody Disco  
10:30 – 12:00pm           Slipperywhenwet vs. Teez

First release tickets sold out. Second release tickets selling fast.

Supported by French Kiss & Music People
Ministry of Sound Jacked
Wolfgang Gartner (USA)
Afrojack (Holland)
Hardwell (Holland)
2pm – 12am Sunday 24 January 
Ivy, 330 George Street, Sydney City

Check out this page for full details on the event.

Perth


9:00-9:30 Acebasik
9:30-10:15 Chiari
10:15-11:00 Rob Sharp
11:00-12:30 Hardwell
12:30-2:00 Afrojack
2:00-3:30 Wolfgang Gartner
3:30-4:30 Mind Electric
4:30-CL Andy Sadler

Brisbane

Saturday 23rd Jan @ FAMILY
Early-Birds SOLD OUT!
1st Release now on sale for $25+BF
www.thefamily.com.au

Mainroom
09.00-10.00 Tim Plunkett & Jeremy Iliev
10.00-11.30 Chris Wilson & Jason Morley
11.30-01.00 Hardwell
01.00-02.30 Afrojack
02.30-04.00 Wolfgang Gartner
04.00-05.00 Habebe

Uncle
09.00-11.00 John Charles
11.00-01.00 Sammy Brown
01.00-03.00 Bert Brown
03.00-05.00 Jason Haskell

Lounge
09.00-11.00 Ian Clementson
11.00-01.00 Rayne Fouche
01.00-03.00 Van Miert
03.00-05.00 James McNeill

Melbourne

04.00-06.00 Aaron Trotman vs Nick Young
06.00-08.00 Christian Marchi
08.00-09.30 Hardwell
09.30-11.00 Wolfgang Gartner
11.00-00.30 Afrojack
00.30-02.00 John Course

Adelaide

HQ
9-10 Michael Constant 
10-11 Angel 
11-12 Brendon 
12-1.30 Hardwell
1.30-3 Wolfgang Gartner
3-4.30 Afrojack
4.30-5.30 Steve Hart 
5.30-close Dylan Sanders 

Soho Garden
10-11 Matty B * 
11-12 C4 
12-1.30 Damage 
1.30-3 Rmac 
3-close Panas 

Soho Bar
10-11 Nicky G & Pergs 
11-12 Jason Lees 
12-1 Vanilla 
1-2 Paul Marshman 
2-3 Skippy 
3-4 Chris Rundell 
4-close Stoop Kid